2019-20 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
October
Thu. 31 Antelope Valley   Palomar   1:00 PM
  Ventura Crossover Tournament @ Ventura, CA
  San Jose   Redwoods   1:00 PM
  San Jose Tipoff @ San Jose City College
  Moorpark   Riverside   3:00 PM
  Ventura Crossover Tournament @ Ventura, CA
  Monterey Peninsula   Merced   3:00 PM
  San Jose Tip-off @ San Jose, CA
  Lassen   Foothill   5:00 PM
  SJCC Tournament @ San Jose City College
  Pasadena City   Ventura   5:00 PM
  VC We Play Hard Tournament
  Chaffey   Santa Ana   5:30 PM
  Dana Pagett Tipoff Tournament
  Santiago Canyon   Long Beach   7:30 PM
  @ Santa Ana Tournament
 
November
Fri. 1 MiraCosta   LA Pierce   12:00 PM
  Miramar Gehler Memorial Tournament @ San Diego, CA
  Antelope Valley   Moorpark   1:00 PM
  Ventura Crossover Tournament @ Ventura, CA
  Monterey Peninsula   Lassen   1:00 PM
  San Jose Tip-off @ San Jose, CA
  Cuyamaca   Canyons   2:00 PM
  Clash at Canyons/Oxnard College @ Oxnard College
  San Bernardino Valley   Golden West   2:00 PM
  Miramar Gehler Memorial Tournament @ San Diego Miramar
  Redwoods   Foothill   3:00 PM
  SJCC Tip Off @ San Jose City College
  Riverside   Pasadena City   3:00 PM
  Ventura Crossover Tournament @ Ventura, CA
  Siskiyous   Canada   3:00 PM
  Costello Memorial Tournament @ Livermore, CA
  Santa Rosa   San Mateo   3:00 PM
  San Francisco Tournament @ San Francisco, CA
  Santa Monica   Barstow   4:00 PM
  Miramar Gehler Memorial Tournament @ San Diego, CA
  Columbia   Cosumnes River   5:00 PM
  Falcons Classic - Folsom, California @ Folsom, CA
  Contra Costa   Las Positas   5:00 PM
  Tony Costello Tip-Off Classic
  Palomar   Ventura   5:00 PM
  VC We Play Hard Tournament
  Copper Mountain   Folsom Lake   5:00 PM
  Falcon Classic Tournament
  Mt. San Jacinto   West LA   5:00 PM
  @ Palm Desert, CA
  Fresno   Victor Valley   5:00 PM
  Vanguard JV   Fullerton   5:00 PM
  Merced   San Jose   5:00 PM
  San Jose Tip-Off @ San Jose City College
  Mt. San Antonio   San Francisco   5:00 PM
  San Francisco, CA
  San Joaquin Delta   Shasta   5:00 PM
  Cabrillo Tip-off @ Aptos, CA
  Long Beach   Santa Ana   5:30 PM
  Dana Pagett Tipoff Tournament
  El Camino   Citrus   6:00 PM
  Venue changed to Citrus College
  Rio Hondo   San Diego Miramar   6:00 PM
  Miramar Gehler Memorial Tournament
  LA Southwest   LA Trade Tech   6:00 PM
  Feather River   Solano   6:00 PM
  George Goto Classic @ Sierra College
  East Los Angeles   Oxnard   7:00 PM
  COC Tournament @ College of the Canyons
  Napa Valley   Cabrillo   7:00 PM
  Cabrillo College Tip-Off
  Grossmont   Desert   7:00 PM
  Frank Garcia Classic
  Gavilan   Sequoias   7:00 PM
  Sacramento City   Butte   7:00 PM
  Tony Costello Memorial Tournament @ Las Positas
  Yuba   San Diego City   7:00 PM
  San Francisco Tournament @ San Francisco, CA
  Chaffey   Santiago Canyon   7:30 PM
  @ Santa Ana Tournament
  West Valley   Sierra   8:00 PM
  George Goto Classic
Sat. 2 San Bernardino Valley   TBA   TBA
  Miramar Tournament @ Miramar College
  TBD   Cabrillo   TBA
  Cabrillo College Tip Off
  Shasta   TBA   TBA
  @ Cabrillo College
  Golden West   TBA   TBA
  SD Miramar Tournament @ SD Miramar
  West Valley   TBD   TBA
  Sierra College Classic @ Sierra College
  Rio Hondo   TBA   TBA
  Don Gehler Memorial Tournament @ Miramar College
  TBD   San Diego Miramar   TBA
  Don Gehler Memorial Tournament
  Moorpark   Pasadena City   10:00 AM
  Ventura Crossover Tournament @ Ventura, CA
  Riverside   Palomar   12:00 PM
  Ventura Crossover Tournament @ Ventura, CA
  Copper Mountain   Cosumnes River   1:00 PM
  Falcons Classic - Folsom, California @ Folsom, CA
  East Los Angeles   Cuyamaca   1:00 PM
  COC Tournament @ College of the Canyons
  Santa Monica   Miramar College Tournament   1:00 PM
  Lassen   San Jose   1:00 PM
  San Jose Tip-off
  Canada   Contra Costa   1:00 PM
  Costello Memorial Tournament @ Livermore, CA
  Antelope Valley   Ventura   2:00 PM
  VC We Play Hard Tournament
  San Diego Mesa   Saddleback   2:00 PM
  Sacramento City   Siskiyous   3:00 PM
  Tony Costello Memorial Tournament @ Las Positas
  Foothill   Merced   3:00 PM
  San Jose City Tip Off @ San Jose City College
  Canyons   Oxnard   3:00 PM
  Clash at Canyons/Oxnard College
  Marin   Skyline   3:00 PM
  DH
  Columbia   Folsom Lake   3:00 PM
  Los Medanos   Gavilan   3:00 PM
  Santa Rosa   Mt. San Antonio   3:00 PM
  San Francisco Tournament @ San Francisco, CA
  Redwoods   Monterey Peninsula   4:00 PM
  San Jose Tipoff @ San Jose, CA
  Mesa Arizona   Palo Verde   4:00 PM
  Butte   Las Positas   5:00 PM
  Tony Costello Tip-Off Classic
  Grossmont   Mt. San Jacinto   5:00 PM
  Frank Garcia Classic @ College of the Desert
  Yuba   San Mateo   5:00 PM
  San Francisco Tournament @ San Francisco, CA
  West Hills Lemoore   Cuesta   5:00 PM
  San Diego City   San Francisco   7:00 PM
  Tip-Off Classic
  West LA   Desert   7:00 PM
  Frank Garcia Classic
Sun. 3 Golden West   TBA   TBA
  SD Miramar Tournament @ SD Miramar
  San Bernardino Valley   TBA   TBA
  Miramar Tournament @ Miramar College
  Rio Hondo   TBA   TBA
  Don Gehler Memorial Tournament @ Miramar College
  Contra Costa   Sacramento City   11:00 AM
  Tony Costello Memorial Tournament @ Las Positas
  Santa Monica   Miramar College Tournament   1:00 PM
  Canada   Butte   1:00 PM
  Costello Memorial Tournament @ Livermore, CA
  Santa Rosa   San Diego City   1:00 PM
  San Francisco Tournament @ San Francisco, CA
  Siskiyous   Las Positas   3:00 PM
  Las Positas Classic
  West Hills Lemoore   Allan Hancock   3:00 PM
  Mt. San Antonio   San Mateo   3:00 PM
  San Francisco Tournament @ San Francisco, CA
  Yuba   San Francisco   5:00 PM
  Tip-Off Classic
Mon. 4 Simpson JV   West Hills Coalinga   5:30 PM
Tue. 5 Southwestern   Irvine Valley   5:00 PM
  Modesto   Reedley   6:00 PM
  Oxnard   LA University   6:00 PM
Wed. 6 Grossmont   Cypress   5:00 PM
  Glendale   Moorpark   5:00 PM
  LA Pierce   El Camino   6:00 PM
  Ventura   Riverside   6:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon   MiraCosta   6:00 PM
  San Diego Mesa   Fullerton   6:00 PM
  Redwoods   Marin   7:30 PM
  Palo Verde   Arizona Western   7:30 PM
Thu. 7 West Hills Coalinga   TBA   TBA
  Chabot Tournament @ Chabot College
  Alameda   San Mateo   1:00 PM
  Chabot Classic @ Hayward, CA
  Shasta   Chabot   3:00 PM
  San Diego Miramar   Golden West   5:00 PM
  West Valley   Foothill   5:00 PM
  De Anza   Siskiyous   5:00 PM
  American River Crossover @ Sacramento, CA
  Contra Costa   Butte   5:00 PM
  West Hills Coalinga   Gavilan   5:00 PM
  Chabot Classic @ Hayward, CA
  Redwoods   American River   7:00 PM
  American River Classic
  Porterville   Feather River   7:00 PM
  Chabot Classic @ Hayward, CA
Fri. 8 West Hills Coalinga   TBA   TBA
  Chabot Tournament @ Chabot College
  53rd Gladiator Classic Tournament   Chabot   TBA
  Porterville   TBA   TBA
  Chabot Tournament @ Chabot College
  Monterey Peninsula   San Jose   12:00 PM
  @ Hartnell College
  Saddleback   Barstow   1:00 PM
  San Diego City Tournament @ San Diego City College
  Merced   Hartnell   2:00 PM
  Hartnell Tournament
  Chaffey   Santa Barbara   3:00 PM
  LA Valley Tournament @ Van Nuys, CA
  Orange Coast   San Diego City   3:00 PM
  San Diego City Tournament @ San Diego, CA
  Allan Hancock   Cerro Coso   3:00 PM
  Hinson's Tire Pros Winter Classic - Day 1 @ Cuesta College
  De Anza   Redwoods   4:00 PM
  American River Classic @ Sacramento, CA
  Pasadena City   Imperial Valley   5:00 PM
  LA Valley Tournament @ Van Nuys, CA
  Fresno   Citrus   5:00 PM
  San Diego City Tournament @ San Diego City College
  Merritt   Modesto   5:00 PM
  Ohlone College Tournament @ Fremont, CA
  Cerritos   Santiago Canyon   5:00 PM
  Desert   Moorpark   5:00 PM
  Cuyamaca   Irvine Valley   5:00 PM
  Contra Costa   Lassen   5:00 PM
  Canada   Solano   5:00 PM
  Skyline Open @ Skyline Open
  Siskiyous   American River   6:00 PM
  American River Crossover
  Palomar   Long Beach   6:00 PM
  Yuba   Folsom Lake   6:00 PM
  San Joaquin Delta   Ohlone   7:00 PM
  Jonathan Wallace Memorial Tournament
  San Diego Mesa   El Camino   7:00 PM
  Rio Hondo   Mt. San Jacinto   7:00 PM
  Los Medanos   Skyline   7:00 PM
  DH
  Sequoias   Cuesta   7:00 PM
  Hinson's Tire Pros Winter Classic - Day 1
  Palo Verde   Arizona Western   7:30 PM
Sat. 9 53rd Gladiator Classic Tournament   Chabot   TBA
  West Hills Coalinga   TBA   TBA
  Chabot Tournament @ Chabot College
  Porterville   TBA   TBA
  Chabot Tournament @ Chabot College
  Monterey Peninsula   Merced   12:00 PM
  Hartnell Classic @ Salinas, CA
  Imperial Valley   Chaffey   1:00 PM
  LA Valley Tournament @ Van Nuys, CA
  San Francisco   Santa Rosa   1:00 PM
  Orange Coast   Barstow   1:00 PM
  San Diego City Tournament @ San Diego, CA
  Riverside   San Bernardino Valley   1:00 PM
  San Jose   Hartnell   2:00 PM
  Hartnell Tournament
  Santa Barbara   Pasadena City   3:00 PM
  LA Valley Tournament @ Van Nuys, CA
  Fresno   San Diego City   3:00 PM
  San Diego City Tournament
  Reedley   West Valley   3:00 PM
  Desert   LA Pierce   3:00 PM
  Allan Hancock   Sequoias   3:00 PM
  Hinson's Tire Pros Winter Classic - Day 2 @ Cuesta College
  Canada   Los Medanos   3:00 PM
  Skyline Open @ Skyline Open
  Palo Verde   Eastern Arizona   3:30 PM
  East Los Angeles   Arizona Mesa   4:00 PM
  West Hills Lemoore   Diablo Valley   4:00 PM
  Columbia College @ Sonora, CA
  Saddleback   Citrus   5:00 PM
  San Diego City Tournament @ San Diego City College
  Cerro Coso   Cuesta   5:00 PM
  Cuesta Tournament
  Solano   Skyline   5:00 PM
  DH
  Grossmont   Fullerton   5:00 PM
  Merritt   San Joaquin Delta   5:00 PM
  Ohlone College Tournament @ Freemont, CA
  Mt. San Antonio   LA Valley   5:00 PM
  Los Angeles Valley Classic
  Canyons   Cypress   6:00 PM
  Marin   Columbia   6:00 PM
  Las Positas   Cabrillo   6:00 PM
  Mendocino   Butte   6:00 PM
  Modesto   Ohlone   7:00 PM
  Ohlone Tournament @ Freemont, CA
Sun. 10 Saddleback   San Diego City   1:00 PM
  San Diego City Tournament
  Fresno   Barstow   3:00 PM
  San Diego City Tournament @ San Diego City College
  West Hills Lemoore   Marin   4:00 PM
  Columbia College @ Sonora, CA
  Orange Coast   Citrus   5:00 PM
  San Diego City Tournament @ San Diego, CA
  Diablo Valley   Columbia   6:00 PM
Tue. 12 Chabot   Hartnell   6:00 PM
  Butte   Sierra   6:00 PM
  LA Trade Tech   West LA   6:00 PM
Wed. 13 Rio Hondo   Golden West   5:00 PM
  Fullerton   El Camino   5:00 PM
  Simpson JV   Siskiyous   6:00 PM
  Alameda   De Anza   6:30 PM
  Cabrillo   Ohlone   7:00 PM
Thu. 14 Santiago Canyon   LA Southwest   2:00 PM
  Skip Robinson Classic @ Pasadena, CA
  PCC's Skip Robinson Classic, Nov. 14-16   Pasadena City   2:00 PM
  Skip Robinson Classic
  Glendale   Mt. San Antonio   4:00 PM
  Skip Robinson Classic (Nov. 14-16) @ Pasadena City - Pasadena, CA
  Folsom Lake   Reedley   4:00 PM
  West Hills-Lemoore Tournament @ Lemoore, CA
  Cerritos   Ventura   5:00 PM
  Irvine Valley Classic @ Irvine Valley
  San Diego Mesa   Cypress   5:00 PM
  Riverside   Long Beach   6:00 PM
  Originally scheduled for 11/13
  Hartnell   West Hills Lemoore   6:00 PM
  West Hills-Lemoore Tourney
  Moorpark   Orange Coast   6:00 PM
  Redwoods   Napa Valley   6:00 PM
  Los Medanos   American River   6:00 PM
  San Joaquin Delta   Yuba   6:00 PM
  LA Pierce   LA Trade Tech   6:00 PM
  Skip Robinson Classic @ Pasadena, CA
  Canyons   Irvine Valley   7:00 PM
  San Juan Hills Toyota Classic (Irvine, CA)
  Bakersfield   Cosumnes River   8:00 PM
  Roundball Classic - Lemoore, California @ Lemoore, CA
  Barstow   Pasadena City   8:00 PM
  Skip Robinson Classic, Round 1
Fri. 15 Ventura   TBA   TBA
  Irvine Valley Classic @ Irvine Valley
  Canyons   TBA   TBA
  San Juan Hills Toyota Classic (Irvine, CA) @ Irvine Valley College
  Irvine Valley Classic   Irvine Valley   TBA
  Cerritos   TBA   TBA
  Irvine Valley Classic @ Irvine Valley
  Mt. San Antonio   TBD   TBA
  Skip Robinson Classic (Nov. 14-16) Regional @ Pasadena City
  West LA   Copper Mountain   1:00 PM
  Hunter Classic @ San Bernardino, CA
  Glendale   TBD   2:00 PM
  @ PCC Tourney
  Hartnell   Reedley   2:00 PM
  West Hills-Lemoore Tournament @ Lemoore, CA
  East Los Angeles   LA Harbor   3:00 PM
  Hunter Classic @ San Bernardino, CA
  Bakersfield   Folsom Lake   4:00 PM
  West Hills-Lemoore Tournament @ Lemoore, CA
  Merritt   Las Positas   4:30 PM
  Antelope Valley   Compton   5:00 PM
  San Bernardino Tournament @ San Bernardino, CA
  Chaffey   Citrus   5:00 PM
  Neil Edwards Classic
  Rio Hondo   Desert   5:00 PM
  San Mateo   Monterey Peninsula   5:00 PM
  Cosumnes River   West Hills Lemoore   6:00 PM
  Roundball Classic - Lemoore, California
  Marin   Butte   6:00 PM
  Saddleback   Southwestern   6:00 PM
  Shasta   De Anza   6:00 PM
  Diablo Valley Tournament @ Diablo Valley
  Redwoods   Mendocino   6:00 PM
  Mesa Arizona   Palo Verde   6:00 PM
  Victor Valley   West Valley   6:00 PM
  LA Valley   Cuyamaca   6:00 PM
  Cuyamaca Tournament
  Grossmont   San Bernardino Valley   7:00 PM
  San Bernardino Valley Tournament
  San Diego City   Santa Monica   7:00 PM
  Citrus Tournament @ Glendora, CA
  Santa Ana   El Camino   7:00 PM
  Contra Costa   Diablo Valley   8:00 PM
  Diablo Valley Tournament
  Mt. San Jacinto   Imperial Valley   8:00 PM
  Cuyamaca Tournament @ El Cajon, CA
Sat. 16 TBA   San Bernardino Valley   TBA
  SBVC Alvin Hunter Classic
  TBA   Mt. San Jacinto   TBA
  Cuyamaca Crossover @ El Cajon
  East Los Angeles   TBA   TBA
  SBVC Tournament @ San Bernardino Valley College
  Antelope Valley   San Bernardino Tournament   TBA
  TBA   Grossmont   TBA
  San Bernardino Valley Tournament @ San Bernardino Valley College
  Compton   TBA   TBA
  San Bernardino Tournament
  Mt. San Antonio   TBD   TBA
  Skip Robinson Classic (Nov. 14-16) Regional @ Pasadena City
  Glendale   TBD   12:00 PM
  Reedley   Cosumnes River   2:00 PM
  Roundball Classic - Lemoore, California @ Lemoore, CA
  Gavilan   Allan Hancock   3:00 PM
  Skyline   Modesto   3:00 PM
  Shasta   Contra Costa   4:00 PM
  Diablo Valley Tournament @ Diablo Valley
  West Hills Lemoore   Folsom Lake   4:00 PM
  West Hills-Lemoore Tournament
  Chaffey   Santa Monica   5:00 PM
  Citrus Tournament @ Glendora, CA
  Cerro Coso   Santa Barbara   5:00 PM
  Desert   Fullerton   5:00 PM
  Foothill   Fresno   5:00 PM
  Fresno City College Classic
  San Francisco   Cabrillo   5:30 PM
  Cuesta   West Hills Coalinga   6:00 PM
  De Anza   Diablo Valley   6:00 PM
  Diablo Valley Tournament
  Canada   Columbia   6:00 PM
  Bakersfield   Hartnell   6:00 PM
  West Hills-Lemoore Tournament @ Lemoore, CA
  San Diego City   Citrus   7:00 PM
  Neil Edwards Classic
  Sequoias   Sierra   7:00 PM
  Fresno City Classic - Day 1 @ Fresno City College
Sun. 17 TBA   San Bernardino Valley   TBA
  SBVC Alvin Hunter Classic
  East Los Angeles   TBA   TBA
  SBVC Tournament @ San Bernardino Valley College
  Antelope Valley   San Bernardino Tournament   TBA
  TBA   Grossmont   TBA
  San Bernardino Valley Tournament @ San Bernardino Valley College
  Compton   TBA   TBA
  San Bernardino Tournament
  Sequoias   Foothill   3:00 PM
  Fresno City Classic - Day 2 @ Fresno City College
  Sierra   Fresno   5:00 PM
  Fresno City College Classic
Mon. 18 Sacramento City   Solano   6:00 PM
Tue. 19 Simpson JV   Lassen   TBA
  Butte   Diablo Valley   6:00 PM
Wed. 20 Porterville   De Anza   5:00 PM
  Golden West   Cuyamaca   5:00 PM
  Alameda   Monterey Peninsula   5:00 PM
  Grossmont   LA Harbor   5:00 PM
  Rio Hondo   Santa Ana   5:00 PM
  Riverside   LA Valley   5:30 PM
  Canada   San Joaquin Delta   5:30 PM
  Cerritos   Palomar   6:00 PM
  Glendale   Pasadena City   6:00 PM
  MiraCosta   Saddleback   6:00 PM
  Cerro Coso   Reedley   6:00 PM
  Irvine Valley   San Diego Miramar   6:00 PM
  Folsom Lake   Marin   6:00 PM
  Palo Verde   Compton   6:00 PM
  San Diego City   Mt. San Jacinto   7:00 PM
  Ohlone   San Jose   7:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon   Mt. San Antonio   7:00 PM
  Fullerton   Santa Monica   7:00 PM
Thu. 21 Los Medanos   Sacramento City   2:00 PM
  John Hogue Memorial Tournament @ Mendocino
  Siskiyous   Cabrillo   2:00 PM
  Shasta Invitaltional @ Redding, CA
  Modesto   Redwoods   4:00 PM
  Mendocino John Hogue Memorial @ Ukiah, CA
  Santa Rosa   Chabot   4:00 PM
  Shasta Tournament @ Redding, CA
  Palo Verde   University LA   4:00 PM
  Desert   San Diego Mesa   5:00 PM
  West Hills Coalinga   Skyline   5:00 PM
  Cosumnes River   Feather River   6:00 PM
  John Hogue Memorial Classic - Ukiah, California @ Ukiah, CA
  Merritt   Shasta   6:00 PM
  Shasta Invitational @ Redding, CA
  Lassen   Mendocino   8:00 PM
  Mendocino John Hogue Memorial
  Foothill   American River   8:00 PM
  Shasta Invitational @ Redding, CA
Fri. 22 Chabot   Shasta College Invitational Tournament   TBA
  Modesto   TBD   TBA
  Mendocino Tournament
  Sacramento City   TBA   TBA
  John Hogue Memorial Tournament @ Mendocino
  Siskiyous   TBA   TBA
  Shasta Tournament
  Lassen   TBD   TBA
  Mendocino Tournament
  Cabrillo   Shasta College Tournament   TBA
  TBA   Cosumnes River   TBA
  John Hogue Memorial Classic - Ukiah, California @ Ukiah, CA
  Foothill   TBA   TBA
  Shasta College Invitational @ Shasta College
  Santa Rosa   TBD   TBA
  Shasta Tournament @ Redding, CA
  Cypress   Santa Barbara   3:00 PM
  Home Motors Tournament @ Allan Hancock
  San Bernardino Valley   Imperial Valley   3:00 PM
  Cuesta   Bakersfield   4:00 PM
  2019 Renegade Classic
  Yuba   Las Positas   5:00 PM
  Home Motors Tournament @ Home Motors Tournament
  Santiago Canyon   Copper Mountain   5:00 PM
  Desert   Cuyamaca   5:00 PM
  De Anza   West Hills Lemoore   5:00 PM
  Porterville Classic @ Porterville, CA
  Ventura   LA Valley   6:00 PM
  Golden West   Long Beach   6:00 PM
  MiraCosta   Orange Coast   6:00 PM
  LA Harbor   Rio Hondo   6:00 PM
  Cerro Coso   Napa Valley   6:00 PM
  Bakersfield Extravaganza @ Bakersfield, CA
  El Camino   Porterville   7:00 PM
  Porterville Classic
  Victor Valley   Allan Hancock   7:00 PM
  Home Motors Tournament - Day 1
  Antelope Valley   Chaffey   7:00 PM
  Santa Monica   Cerritos   7:00 PM
Sat. 23 Chabot   Shasta College Invitational Tournament   TBA
  Lassen   TBD   TBA
  Mendocino Tournament
  Sacramento City   TBA   TBA
  John Hogue Memorial Tournament @ Mendocino
  Modesto   TBD   TBA
  Mendocino Tournament
  Cabrillo   Shasta College Tournament   TBA
  Siskiyous   TBA   TBA
  Shasta Tournament
  TBA   Cosumnes River   TBA
  John Hogue Memorial Classic - Ukiah, California @ Ukiah, CA
  Foothill   TBA   TBA
  Shasta College Invitational @ Shasta College
  Santa Rosa   TBD   TBA
  Shasta Tournament @ Redding, CA
  Las Positas   Cypress   1:00 PM
  Alan Hancock Tournament @ Alan Hancock College
  Citrus   Riverside   1:00 PM
  West Hills Coalinga   San Mateo   1:00 PM
  De Anza   Porterville   1:00 PM
  Porterville Classic
  Saddleback   Canyons   2:00 PM
  Santa Barbara   Victor Valley   3:00 PM
  Home Motors Tournament @ Allan Hancock
  West Valley   Reedley   3:00 PM
  San Jose   Skyline   3:00 PM
  Sierra   Gavilan   3:00 PM
  Napa Valley   Bakersfield   3:00 PM
  2019 Renegade Classic
  West Hills Lemoore   El Camino   3:00 PM
  Porterville Classic @ Porterville, CA
  Folsom Lake   Alameda   4:00 PM
  Mt. San Jacinto   Fullerton   5:00 PM
  Columbia   Butte   5:00 PM
  Diablo Valley   Ohlone   5:00 PM
  Compton   Grossmont   5:00 PM
  Yuba   Allan Hancock   5:00 PM
  Home Motors Tournament
  Cuesta   Cerro Coso   5:00 PM
  Bakersfield Tournament @ Bakersfield, CA
Sun. 24 Santa Rosa   TBD   TBA
  Shasta Tournament @ Redding, CA
  Yuba   Santa Barbara   11:00 AM
  Home Motors Tournament @ Allan Hancock
  Victor Valley   Las Positas   1:00 PM
  Allan Hancock Tournament @ Allan Hancock
  Cypress   Allan Hancock   3:00 PM
  Home Motors Tournament
Mon. 25 Chaffey   San Diego Mesa   5:00 PM
Tue. 26 Monterey Peninsula   San Francisco   5:00 PM
  Solano   Reedley   5:00 PM
  Porterville   Hartnell   5:00 PM
  Modesto   Sequoias   5:00 PM
  West Valley   San Joaquin Delta   5:00 PM
  West Hills Coalinga   Bakersfield   5:00 PM
  Oxnard   Anteloe Valley University JV   5:00 PM
  Feather River   Marin   6:00 PM
  Cypress   Long Beach   6:00 PM
  Glendale   LA Pierce   6:00 PM
  Ohlone   Butte   7:00 PM
Wed. 27 Skyline   Napa Valley   5:00 PM
  San Mateo   Fresno   5:00 PM
  El Camino   Irvine Valley   5:00 PM
  Allan Hancock   Cerritos   5:00 PM
  Siskiyous   Mendocino   5:00 PM
  Citrus   Santiago Canyon   5:00 PM
  Foothill   De Anza   5:00 PM
Fri. 29 Imperial Valley   Arizona Western   1:30 PM
  Southwestern   Orange Coast   2:00 PM
  Palomar Thanksgiving Tournament @ San Marcos, CA
  Compton   San Diego Miramar   4:00 PM
  Palomar Thanksgiving Tournament @ San Marcos, CA
  LA Harbor   Palomar   6:00 PM
  Palomar Thanksgiving Tournament
Sat. 30 Orange Coast   San Diego Miramar   2:00 PM
  Palomar Thanksgiving Tournament @ San Marcos, CA
  Yuba   Sierra   2:00 PM
  Mt. San Jacinto   Ventura   3:00 PM
  West Hills Coalinga   Folsom Lake   4:00 PM
  Columbia Classic @ Columbia College
  LA Harbor   Southwestern   4:00 PM
  Palomar Thanksgiving Tournament @ San Marcos, CA
  Fullerton   Cerritos   5:00 PM
  Gavilan   Butte   5:00 PM
  Oxnard   LA Trade Tech   5:00 PM
  Compton   Palomar   6:00 PM
  Palomar Thanksgiving Tournament
  Columbia   Lassen   6:00 PM
  Columbia Classic
  Hartnell   Merced   6:00 PM
 
December
Sun. 1 San Diego Miramar   LA Harbor   1:00 PM
  Palomar Thanksgiving Tournament @ San Marcos, CA
  Southwestern   Compton   3:00 PM
  Palomar Thanksgiving Tournament @ San Marcos, CA
  Lassen   West Hills Coalinga   4:00 PM
  Columbia Classic @ Columbia College
  Orange Coast   Palomar   5:00 PM
  Palomar Thanksgiving Tournament
  Folsom Lake   Columbia   6:00 PM
Mon. 2 University LA   Palo Verde   4:00 PM
  Golden West   Copper Mountain   5:00 PM
  LA Trade Tech   Victor Valley   5:00 PM
Tue. 3 Mendocino   San Jose   5:00 PM
  American River   Solano   5:00 PM
  Hartnell   Los Medanos   5:00 PM
Wed. 4 East Los Angeles   Mt. San Jacinto   3:00 PM
  RCC Holiday Tournament @ Riverside
  Copper Mountain   Saddleback   5:00 PM
  Riverside City Tournament @ Riverside City College
  Cerro Coso   West Hills Coalinga   5:00 PM
  Santiago Canyon   Chaffey   5:00 PM
  Marin   De Anza   5:00 PM
  Columbia   Modesto   6:00 PM
  San Francisco   Yuba   6:00 PM
  Cerritos   Riverside   7:00 PM
  AHF Riverside Classic
  El Camino   Pasadena City   7:00 PM
  Allan Hancock   Santa Monica   7:00 PM
Thu. 5 Las Positas   James Clark Classic at CRC   TBA
  James Clark Classic at CRC
  Sacramento City   TBA   TBA
  James Clark Classic @ Cosumnes River
  Reedley   TBD   TBA
  Cosumnes River College Tournament @ Cosumnes River College
  TBA   Cosumnes River   TBA
  41st Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California
  Siskiyous   TBA   TBA
  Cosumnes River Tournament
  Saddleback   Mt. San Jacinto   1:00 PM
  RCC Holiday Tournament @ Riverside
  West Valley   Cypress   1:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament @ Monterey Peninsula College
  LA Trade Tech   Santa Ana   3:00 PM
  West LA Tournament @ West LA College
  Cerritos   Copper Mountain   3:00 PM
  Riverside City Tournament @ Riverside City
  Merced   TBA   3:00 PM
  Cosumnes River Tournament @ Cosumnes River Colelge
  Solano   Gavilan   3:00 PM
  @ Monterey Peninsula Tournament
  East Los Angeles   Riverside   5:00 PM
  AHF Riverside Classic
  Santa Barbara   Monterey Peninsula   5:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament
  Barstow   West LA   5:00 PM
  West LA Shootout Out
  Hartnell   Irvine Valley   7:00 PM
  @ Monterey Bay Classic
  Sierra   Redwoods   7:00 PM
  Long Beach   LA Valley   7:00 PM
  West LA Shootout Out @ Culver City, CA
Fri. 6 Siskiyous   TBA   TBA
  Cosumnes River Tournament
  West Valley   TBD   TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament @ Monterey Peninsula
  TBA   Cosumnes River   TBA
  41st Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California
  Hartnell   MPC Tournament   TBA
  San Diego City   TBA   TBA
  @ Grossmont Tournament
  TBA   Santa Barbara   TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament @ Monterey
  Las Positas   James Clark Classic at CRC   TBA
  James Clark Classic at CRC
  Cypress   TBD   TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament @ Monterey Peninsula College
  TBD   Monterey Peninsula   TBA
  Monterey Bay Classic
  Irvine Valley   Monterey Peninsula Tournament   TBA
  Cerro Coso   TBD   TBA
  @ Mt. SAC Tournament
  Palomar   Grossmont Tournament   TBA
  Sacramento City   TBA   TBA
  James Clark Classic @ Cosumnes River
  TBA   Grossmont   TBA
  48th Annual Grossmont College Invite @ Grossmont College
  Southwestern   Fullerton   TBA
  Citrus College Tournament Dec. 6-7 @ Citrus College
  Desert   TBA   TBA
  Mt. SAC Mountie Classic @ Walnut, CA
  Imperial Valley   Mt. San Antonio Tournament   TBA
  @ Mt. San Antonio College
  Glendale   San Bernardino Valley   1:00 PM
  Antelope Valley Tourney @ Lancaster, CA
  LA Pierce   Santa Monica   3:00 PM
  Antelope Valley Tourney @ Lancaster, CA
  Barstow   Long Beach   3:00 PM
  West LA Shootout Out @ Culver City, CA
  Victor Valley   Citrus   4:00 PM
  Citrus Tournamnet @ Citrus
  Shasta   Sierra   4:00 PM
  @ College of Redwoods
  Ventura   MiraCosta   5:00 PM
  Gregg Anderson Memorial Tournament @ Lancaster, CA
  Santa Ana   West LA   5:00 PM
  West LA Tournament
  Golden West   El Camino   5:00 PM
  Cuesta   Butte   5:00 PM
  Cabrillo Classic @ Aptos, CA
  Ohlone   Los Medanos   6:00 PM
  Bakersfield   Porterville   6:00 PM
  De Anza   Yuba   6:00 PM
  Southwestern Oregon   Mendocino   6:00 PM
  @ Redwoods Classic
  Rio Hondo   Antelope Valley   7:00 PM
  Greg Anderson Tournament
  Desert   Mt. San Antonio   7:00 PM
  Mountie Classic (Nov. 6-8)
  San Mateo   Cabrillo   7:00 PM
  Cabrillo College Classic
  Contra Costa   Folsom Lake   7:00 PM
  LA Valley   LA Trade Tech   7:00 PM
  West LA Shootout Out @ Culver City, CA
Sat. 7 TBD   Antelope Valley   TBA
  Greg Anderson Tournament
  San Diego City   TBA   TBA
  @ Grossmont Tournament
  TBD   Monterey Peninsula   TBA
  Monterey Bay Classic
  Las Positas   James Clark Classic at CRC   TBA
  James Clark Classic at CRC
  Ventura   TBA   TBA
  Gregg Anderson Memorial Tournament @ Antelope Valley
  Hartnell   MPC Tournament   TBA
  Irvine Valley   Monterey Peninsula Tournament   TBA
  Santa Barbara   TBA   TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament @ Monterey
  Palomar   Grossmont Tournament   TBA
  Siskiyous   TBA   TBA
  Cosumnes River Tournament
  West Valley   TBD   TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament @ Monterey Peninsula
  TBA   Cosumnes River   TBA
  41st Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California
  Sacramento City   TBA   TBA
  James Clark Classic @ Cosumnes River
  TBD   Cabrillo   TBA
  Cabrillo College Classic
  Cypress   TBD   TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament @ Monterey Peninsula College
  San Bernardino Valley   TBA   TBA
  Antelope Valley Tournament @ Antelope Valley
  TBA   Grossmont   TBA
  48th Annual Grossmont College Invite @ Grossmont College
  Fullerton   Victor Valley   TBA
  Citrus College Tournament Dec. 6-7 @ Citrus College
  Rio Hondo   TBA   TBA
  Greg Anderson Tournament @ Antelope Valley College
  Desert   TBA   TBA
  Mt. SAC Mountie Classic @ Walnut, CA
  LA Trade Tech   Barstow   11:00 AM
  West LA Shootout Out @ Culver City, CA
  East Los Angeles   Copper Mountain   12:00 PM
  Riverside Classic @ Riverside, CA
  Glendale   TBD   12:00 PM
  AVC Tourney
  Santa Ana   LA Valley   1:00 PM
  West LA Tournament @ West LA College
  Santa Monica   Antelope Valley Tournament   1:00 PM
  Shasta   Mendocino   1:00 PM
  @ College of Redwoods
  Cerritos   Saddleback   2:00 PM
  Riverside City Tournament @ Riverside City
  Merritt   Skyline   3:00 PM
  Southwestern Oregon   Redwoods   3:00 PM
  Oxnard College Alumni   Oxnard   3:00 PM
  Long Beach   West LA   3:00 PM
  West LA Shootout Out
  San Jose   Santa Rosa   3:00 PM
  City College of San Francisco Tournament @ City College of San Francisco
  Sequoias   Diablo Valley   3:00 PM
  CCSF Golden Gate Classic - Day 1 @ City College of San Francisco
  Mt. San Jacinto   Riverside   4:00 PM
  AHF Riverside Classic
  West Hills Coalinga   Canyons   5:00 PM
  Southwestern   Citrus   6:00 PM
  Citrus Tournamnet @ Citrus
  Marin   Chabot   6:00 PM
  Alameda   Columbia   6:00 PM
  Cerro Coso   Mt. San Antonio   7:00 PM
  Mountie Classic
  San Joaquin Delta   San Francisco   7:00 PM
  Golden Gate Classic
Sun. 8 TBD   Antelope Valley   TBA
  Greg Anderson Tournament
  Ventura   TBA   TBA
  Gregg Anderson Memorial Tournament @ Antelope Valley
  San Bernardino Valley   TBA   TBA
  Antelope Valley Tournament @ Antelope Valley
  Cerro Coso   TBD   TBA
  @ Mt. SAC Tournament
  Palomar   Grossmont Tournament   TBA
  TBA   Grossmont   TBA
  48th Annual Grossmont College Invite @ Grossmont College
  Rio Hondo   TBA   TBA
  Greg Anderson Tournament @ Antelope Valley College
  Desert   TBA   TBA
  Mt. SAC Mountie Classic @ Walnut, CA
  Glendale   TBD   12:00 PM
  AVC Tourney
  Santa Rosa   Sequoias   12:00 PM
  CCSF Golden Gate Classic - Day 2 @ City College of San Francisco
  Santa Monica   Antelope Valley Tournament   1:00 PM
  San Joaquin Delta   San Jose   2:00 PM
  Golden Gate Classic @ San Francisco, CA
  Imperial Valley   Mt. San Antonio   3:00 PM
  Mountie Classic
  Diablo Valley   San Francisco   4:00 PM
  Golden Gate Classic
Tue. 10 Lassen   American River   5:00 PM
  Contra Costa   De Anza   7:00 PM